SIMOC 2016 CAMBODIA MEDAL WINNERS

  NAME SCHOOL GRADE GENDER Math Olympiad Math Warriors Mind Sports
1 Shen Huot Zaman International School Grade 9 Male Bronze    
2 Sopheara Chea Zaman International School Grade 9 Male Bronze    
3 Vannara Som Zaman International School Grade 8 Male     Gold
4 Leng Kim Zaman International School Grade 10 Male   Gold  
5 Vuochlang Chang Zaman International School Grade 10 Female     Silver
6 Ravid Tann Zaman International School Grade 9 Male   Bronze  
7 Sok Rina Kuy Zaman International School Grade 2 Female   Silver  
8 Rattanak Por Zaman International School Grade 6 Male   Gold Bronze
9 Eang Pov Zaman International School Grade 7 Female     Silver
10 Sophea Sok Zaman International School Grade 8 Female     Bronze
11 Chornay Ly Zaman International School Grade 10 Female     Bronze
12 Socheavatey Cheam Zaman International School Grade 3 Female     Bronze
13 Sothida Se Zaman International School Grade 10 Female     Bronze
14 Sambath Lay Zaman International School Grade 4 Male     Gold
15 Rithiruth Prum Western International School Grade 10 Male Bronze    
16 Serey Phut Em Western International School Grade 9 Male Bronze Silver  
17 Puthy Vitou Sokal Western International School Grade 5 Male Bronze Bronze  
18 Meng Keng Ing The Westline International  School Grade 10 Male Bronze    
19 Kosal Suon Sovannaphumi School Grade 10 Male Bronze    
20 Rothneary Rin Northline International School Grade 10 Female Bronze    
21 Bun Kuy Kouch New Gateway International School Grade 8 Male Bronze    
22 Dayan Eam New Gateway International School Grade 10 Male     Silver
23 Emily Te Kentridge International School Grade 4 Female   Bronze  
24 Kimsou Tech ICS International School Grade 8 Male   Silver  
25 Khiem Sok East West International School Grade 9 Male Bronze    
26 Bastispottisen Neou Marcany East West International School Grade 7 Male Bronze   Silver
27 Piseth Sophy Dewey International School Grade 10 Male Silver    
28 Alexus Tithphit Canadian International School Grade 3 Male   Gold  
29 Ly An  Heng CIA First International School Grade 10 Male Bronze    
30 Laysunn Meng CIA First International School Grade 2 Male Bronze    
31 Monita Lath Chak Tu Muk High School Grade 10 Female     Silver
32 Hong Shen  Dan Beltei International School Grade 10 Male Bronze Silver  
32 Sotiroth Hem Bak Touk High School Grade 10 Male Gold Silver  
34 Chhengnay Ich Bak Touk High School Grade 8 Female Bronze    
35 Vengthai Ich Bak Touk High School Grade11 Male Bronze    
Facebook Twitter Google+ Pinterest
×

Log in